Winter Trekking

Jacob Batory – Voice, Guitar & Music Theatre

Jayden Bluestein – Music Theatre

Haley Guinn – Music Theatre

Beck Hokanson – Voice & Music Theatre

Caroline Kennedy – Voice & Music Theatre

Morgan Kotecki – Voice & Music Theatre

Maddie LaFerr – Voice, Guitar & Music Theatre

Rinn Maldonado – Voice & Music Theatre

Coco Mori – Music Theatre

Kate Mori – Acting

Chloe Ness – Voice & Music Theatre

Leilani Patao – Voice & Music Theatre

Lily Penner – Music Theatre

Cat Rojo – Voice

Bella Smith – Voice & Music Theatre

Jordan Spena – Voice

Joseph Yanez – Voice & Music Theatre

Scholarship Award Recipients

Winter 2021

Previous Scholarship Recipients

Winter 2020

Jacob Batory – Voice

Gracie Dundee – Voice 

Alana Harrison – Voice 

Beck Hokanson – Voice 

Caroline Kennedy – Voice 

Chloe Ness – Voice 

Emily Partida – Music Theatre, Dance, Voice

Isabelle Pizzurro – Music Theatre & Dance

Bella Smith – Voice

Jordan Spena –Voice

Joseph Yanez – Music Theatre, Dance, Voice

Summer 2020

Randy Acosta – Music Theatre & Pop/Rock Master class

Cami Arboles – Music Theatre

Emily Baggarly – Music Theatre

Jacob Batory – Music Theatre & Voice

Haley Guinn – Music Theatre & Pop/Rock Master class

Alana Harrison – Voice

Beck Hokanson – Music Theatre

Emily Hong – Music Theatre

Caroline Kennedy – Music Theatre

Morgan Kotecki – Music Theatre, Acting, Voice & Pop/Rock Master class

Rinn Maldonado – Music Theatre & Pop/Rock Master class

Maria Nadsady – Music Theatre

Cat Rojo – Pop/Rock Master class

Bella Smith – Music Theatre & Acting

Jordan Spena – Music Theatre & Acting

Kreli Washington – Music Theatre

Joseph Yanez – Music Theatre

Fall 2020

Randy Acosta – Music Theatre

Jayden Bluestein – Music Theatre

Beck Hokanson – Music Theatre

Caroline Kennedy – Voice & Music Theatre

Morgan Kotecki – Music Theatre

Maddie LaFerr – Music Theatre

Coco Mori – Music Theatre

Eve Mori – Acting

Kate Mori – Music Theatre Junior

Chloe Ness – Voice & Music Theatre

Leilani Patao – Music Theatre

Ashiya Pugh – Music Theatre

Bella Smith – Voice & Music Theatre

Jordan Spena – Voice & Music Theatre

Kreli Washington – Music Theatre

Joseph Yanez – Music Theatre

Winter 2019

Randy Acosta – Music Theatre & Dance

Emily Baggarly – Voice

Jacob Batory – Music Theatre, Dance & Voice

Anna Conley – Voice

Haley Guinn – Music Theatre & Dance

Morgan Kotecki – Music Theatre

Emily Partida – Music Theatre

Cat Rojo – Music Theatre

Bella Smith – Voice

Joseph Yanez – Music Theatre

Summer 2019

Randy Acosta – Voice

Jacob Batory – Voice

Gracie Dundee – Voice

Beck Hokanson – Music Theatre & Master Class

Natalie Joseph – Master Class

Kyra Kaya – Music Theatre

Caroline Kennedy – Music Theatre

Morgan Kotecki – Music Theatre & Dance

Chloe Ness – Voice

Emily Partida – Music Theatre & Dance

Logan Rice – Voice & Master Class

Cat Rojo – Voice

Emily Sitchler – Music Theatre

Bella Smith – Voice

Jordan Spena - Voice

Joseph Yanez – Music Theatre, Dance & Master Class

Fall 2019

Randy Acosta – Voice

Jacob Batory – Voice

Gracie Dundee – Voice

Beck Hokanson – Music Theatre & Master Class

Natalie Joseph – Master Class

Kyra Kaya – Music Theatre

Caroline Kennedy – Music Theatre

Morgan Kotecki – Music Theatre & Dance

Chloe Ness – Voice

Emily Partida – Music Theatre & Dance

Logan Rice – Voice & Master Class

Cat Rojo – Voice

Emily Sitchler – Music Theatre

Bella Smith – Voice

Jordan Spena - Voice

Joseph Yanez – Music Theatre, Dance & Master Class

Winter 2018

 Emily Baggarly – Voice

Jacob Batory – Music Theatre, Dance & Voice

Haley Guinn – Music Theatre & Voice

Emily Partida – Music Theatre, Dance & Voice

Serenity Robb – Music Theatre

Riley Sigler – Dance

Summer 2018

Randy Acosta – Advanced Music Theatre

Emily Baggarly – Voice

Jacob Batory – Full Summer Conservatory Scholarship &  Voice

Sarah Geltz – Advanced Music Theatre

Haley Guinn – Advanced Music Theatre & Acting

Morgan Kotecki – Music Theatre

Emily Lennon – Advanced Music Theatre & Dance

Emily Partida – Full Summer Conservatory Scholarship

Cat Rojo – Advanced Music Theatre

Riley Sigler – Advanced Music Theatre

Emily Sitchler – Music Theatre

Bella Smith – Music Theatre & Dance

Tessa Southwell – Advanced Music Theatre

Justin Sullivan – Music Theatre & Dance

Elijah Villongco – Music Theatre

Kreli Washington – Advanced Music Theatre

Joseph Yanez – Music Theatre

Fall 2018

Emily Baggarly – Voice

Alex Bruckner – Music Theatre

Haley Guinn – Music Theatre & Brent Wagner Workshop

Kyra Kaya – Music Theatre

Rinn Maldonado – Music Theatre

Libby Shull – Music Theatre

Bella Smith – Music Theatre

Audrey Szalla – Voice Class

Joseph Yanez – Music Theatre & Voice Class

Winter 2017

Randy Acosta –Music Theatre & Voice

Allison Aoun - Voice

Jacob Batory – Music Theatre & Voice

Sarah Geltz – Music Theatre

Sofia Gonzalez – Voice

Emily Hong – Music Theatre

Emily Lennon – Music Theatre

Thomas McMiller – Music Theatre

Emily Partida – Music Theatre & Voice

Riley Sigler –Music Theatre & Voice

Emily Sitchler –Music Theatre

Tessa Southwell – Music Theatre

Kreli Washington – Music Theatre

Summer 2017

Randy Acosta – Music Theatre & Dance

Sofia Aguirre – Music Theatre

Cami Arboles – Voice

Sarah Geltz – Music Theatre, Dance & Voice

Maegan Hood – Music Theatre & Dance

Emily Lennon – Music Theatre

Emily Partida – Full Summer Conservatory Scholarship

Riley Sigler – Full Summer Conservatory Scholarship

Emily Sitchler – Music Theatre

Tessa Southwell – Music Theatre

Cindy Tsai – Music Theatre & Dance

Michael Trinidad – Music Theatre

Kenny Wells - Dance

Fall 2017

Randy Acosta – Music Theatre & Dance

Sofia Aguirre – Music Theatre – (Patty Murphy scholarship recipient)

Jacob Batory – Music Theatre & Voice

Sarah Geltz – Music Theatre (Karen Morrow “Stars of To-Morrow”)

Wade McElhaney – Music Theatre

Weston McElhaney – Music Theatre

Emily Partida – Music Theatre

Riley Sigler – Music Theatre & Voice – (Karen Morrow “Stars of To-Morrow”)

Emily Sitchler –Music Theatre

Kreli Washington – Music Theatre

Winter 2016

 Randy Acosta – Music Theatre scholarship

Allison Aoun – Voice

Cami Arboles – Karen Morrow Music Theatre scholarship

Sarah Geltz – Mike Mosallam Music Theatre scholarship

Ryan Kann – Music Theatre scholarship

Emily Partida – Music Theatre scholarship

Lexi Rose – Patty Murphy Music Theatre scholarship

Emily Sitchler – Music Theatre scholarship

Tessa Southwell – Karen Morrow Music Theatre scholarship

Summer 2016

Randy Acosta – Music Theatre & Artist-in-Residence

Cami Arboles – Karen Morrow scholarship

Jacob Batory – Dance and Music T (Mike Mosallam scholarship)

Sarah Geltz – Music Theatre

Emily Guerra – Music Theatre (Patty Murphy scholarship)

Carly Havenick – Summer Conservatory Master Classes

Weston McElhaney – Artist-in-Residence

Riley Sigler – Music Theatre

Emily Partida – Artist-in-Residence

Emily Sitchler –  Music Theatre

Kira Smid – Music Theatre

Tessa Southwell – Music Theatre

Fall 2016

Randy Acosta –Music Theatre & Dance

Jacob Batory – Dance & Voice

Christianne Bulosan – Music Theatre

Sarah Geltz – Music Theatre & Dance

Karrington Jackson – Dance

Claire Layden – Music Theatre

Emily Partida – Music Theatre

Riley Sigler –Music Theatre

Emily Sitchler –Music Theatre

Kira Smid – Music Theatre

Cindy Tsai – Music Theatre (Karen Morrow “Stars of To-Morrow” scholarship)

Mea Zamora – Music Theatre (Patty Murphy scholarship)

Winter 2015

Randy Acosta - Music Theatre

Allison Aoun– Voice

Cami Arboles - Voice & Brent Wagner Master Class

Danny Brown - Music Theatre

Julia Falcon - Music Theatre

Sarah Geltz - Music Theatre

Noah Johnson - Voice Class

Steven Mendez - Music Theatre

Jordan Zimbelman - Music Theatre

Samantha Wilk - Music Theatre

Summer 2015

Randy Acosta –  Music Theatre

Cami Arboles – Voice &  Music Theatre

Danny Brown – Music Theatre

Tiffany Chalothorn – Voice

Julia Falcon – Music Theatre

Sarah Geltz – Acting & Music Theatre

Noah Johnson – Music Theatre

Lexi Rose – Music Theatre

Kira Smid – Music Theatre

Samantha Wilk - Music Theatre

Fall 2015

Cami Arboles – Karen Morrow Music Theatre scholarship and Voice

Sarah Geltz – Music Theatre scholarship

Terren Mueller – Mike Mosallam Music Theatre scholarship

Kira Smid – Patty Murphy Music Theatre scholarship

Tessa Southwell – Karen Morrow Music Theatre scholarship

Winter 2014

Allison Aoun – Voice

Cami Arboles – Voice and Artist in Residence

Cassie Atkinson – Voice Class

Kayla Atkinson – Music Theatre Master Class Series

Connie Bahng - Music Theatre

Daniel Barrett – Music Theatre Master Class

Danny Brown – Music Theatre Master Class Series

David Contreras – Voice Class

Sawyer Fuller – Music Theater Master Class Series

Price Morgan – Music Theatre Master Class Series

Cherish Mutua – Voice Class

Christopher O’Clair – Voice Class

Matt Sena – Karen Morrow “Stars of To-Morrow” – Music Theatre Master Class Series

Summer 2014

Cami Arboles – Voice

Daniel Barrett – Advanced Music Theatre

Danny Brown – Advanced Music Theatre & Acting

David Contreras – Music Theatre

Sawyer Fuller – Advanced Music Theatre

Sarah Geltz – Music Theatre & Acting

Tom Horvath – Voice

Carmen Lerma – Voice Class

Marissa Munter – Voice

Matt Sena – Advanced Music Theatre & Voice

Libby Shull – Music Theatre & Dance

Kira Smid – Music Theatre

Meioshe Speights – Dance

Fall 2014

Allison Aoun– Voice

Cami Arboles -Voice & Brent Wagner Master Class

Danny Brown - Music Theatre

Julia Falcon - Music Theatre

Sarah Geltz - Music Theatre & Acting

Terren Mueller - Music Theatre

Samantha Wilk - Acting

Winter 2013

Cierra Achay - Voice Class

Rina Agee - Voice

Allison Aoun - Voice

Beatrice Barbat - Voice Class

Mikayla Massei - Patty Murphy Music Theatre Scholarship

Price Morgan - Music Theatre

Makoa Parslow - Music Theatre

Kiana Schmitt - Music Theatre

Priscilla Vazquez - Dance

Summer 2013

Ana DaSilva - Advanced Music Theatre

Carly Drobot - Advanced Music Theatre

Joe Fukano - Advanced Music Theatre

Sawyer Fuller - Advanced Music Theatre

Mikayla Massei - Patty Murphy Voice Class scholarship

Alyssa Miramontes - Voice Class

Price Morgan - Advanced Music Theatre

Anna Wright - Acting

Fall 2013

Allison Aoun – Voice

Cami Arboles – Voice

Daniel Barrett – Music Theatre

Joelle Byun – Music Theatre

Joe Fukano – Karen Morrow “Stars of To-Morrow” – Voice & Music Theatre

Mikayla Massei – Patty Murphy Voice scholarship

Terren Mueller – Voice

Matt Sena – Karen Morrow “Stars of To-Morrow” – Voice & Dance

Winter 2012

Allison Aoun – Voice

Alexandra Appel – Dance

Daniel Barrett – Music Theatre

Carly Drobot – Music Theatre

Kira Smid – Music Theatre

Grant Torre – Music Theatre Master Series

Cayt’lan Wayt – Music Theatre Master Series

Summer 2012

Alexandra Appel - Dance

Ryan Chlanda - Advanced Music Theatre

Samantha Chlanda - Advanced Music Theatre

Carly Drobot - Advanced Music Theatre

Ty Koeller - Dance

Savannah Perdon - Voice Class

Xia Rashid - Voice

Kira Smid - Voice Class

Grant Torre - Advanced Music Theatre & Voice

Kathleen Van Ruiten - Voice

Sophia Viggiano - Voice Class

Asuka Watanabe - Advanced Music Theatre

Fall 2012

Ryan Chlanda – Music Theatre

Samantha Chlanda – Music Theatre

Danie Cummings – Voice Class

Ana De Silva – Karen Morrow Scholarship - Music Theatre

Kaleb Davies – Music Theatre

Francesca Farina – Music Theatre

Emily Hupp – Music Theatre

Jennifer McClinton – Voice

Price Morgan – Voice

Makoa Parslow – Voice Class

Eran Scoggins – Voice

Kira Smid – Patty Murphy Music Theatre Scholarship

Alexandra Vann – Music Theatre

Winter 2011

Alexandra Appel – Dance

Tiffany Chalothorn – Voice

Jazi Davis – Acting

Tory Depres – Karen Morrow Scholarship – Music Theatre

Emma Heeger – Karen Morrow Scholarship – Voice & Dance

Tyesha Hill – Dance

Brianna Provda – Voice & Acting

Sophia Viggiano – Patty Murphy Music Theatre Scholarship

Cayt’lan Wayt – Voice

Summer 2011

Michelle Akeley – Voice

Sarah Brown - Voice

Kevin Campa - Voice II Class

Andrew Chung - Patty Murphy Music Theatre Scholarship

Reesa Ishiyama - Voice

Chantelle Jordan - Voice II Class

Danielle Jordan - Voice II Class

Janelle Jordan - Voice II Class

Diane McMillan - Acting/Improv Class

Grant Torre - Patty Murphy Music Theatre Scholarship

Daylyn Walsh - Voice Class

Cayt’lan Wayt - Voice

Landon Zwick - Voice

Fall 2011

Allison Aoun – Karen Morrow Scholarship - Music Theatre

Alexandra Appel – Dance

Sarah Brown – Voice & Brent Wagner Master Class

Minami Gessel – Acting Class

Eva Rae Guevara – Voice Class

Erika Harris – Dance & Voice Class

Amber Nunez – Voice Class

Kira Smid – Patty Murphy Music Theatre Scholarship

Grant Torre – Dance & Music Theatre

Daylyn Walsh – Voice Class

Winter 2010

Alexandra Appel – Dance

Emily Cannon – Voice Class

Eunice Kuo – Music Theatre

Arielle Schwitkis – Music Theatre

Cayt’lan Wayt – Patty Murphy Music Theatre Scholarship & Voice

Summer 2010

Alexandra Appel - Dance

Cesar Bulosan – Voice & Dance

Andrew Chung – Dance

Kimmy Deckman – Music Theatre

Eunice Kuo – Music Theatre & Dance

Nikki Miller – Advanced Music Theatre

Emma Parkinson – Patty Murphy Music Theatre Scholarship

Josh Riley – Music Theatre, Dance & Acting

Cayt’lan Wayt – Voice

Fall 2010

Alexandra Appel – Dance

Sarah Brown – Dance & Voice

Haley Duvall – Music Theatre

Emma Heeger – Dance

Erik Hu – Music Theatre

Marissa Koeller – Karen Morrow Scholarship – Music Theatre & Ballet

Emma Parkinson – Dance

Brianna Provda – Karen Morrow Scholarship – Voice

Marquis Ray – Patty Murphy Music Theatre Scholarship

Josh Riley – Music Theatre

Cayt’lan Wayt – Voice

Winter 2009

Karin Bryeans – Karen Morrow Scholarship - Music Theatre & Voice

Cesar Bulosan – Dance & Music Theatre

Andrew Chung – Karen Morrow Scholarship - Music Theatre & Voice

Emma Heeger – Voice

Terren Mueller – Voice

Lauren Springer – Dance

Courtney Stennett – Dance

Jessica Stennett – Music Theatre and Acting

Melody Stolpp – Voice

Summer 2009

Cesar Bulosan - Advanced Music Theatre

Tiffany Chalothorn - Patty Murphy Music Theatre Scholarship & Voice

Andrew Chung - Dance

Tyler Duncan - Dance & Voice Class

Jonathan-Blake Flemings - Dance

Chantelle Jordan - Voice Class

Danielle Jordan - Voice Class

Janelle Jordan - Voice Class

Rachel Lee - Voice

Sarah Mitchell - Acting

Terren Mueller - Voice

Jessica Stennett - Advanced Music Theatre

Brittany Walters - Ballet

Ammar Zia - Music Theatre

Fall 2009

Erin Alford - Voice

Alexandra Appel - Dance

Thomas Bedolla - Music Theatre

Peter DiTucci - Dance

Kelsey Keena - Voice Class

Eunice Kuo - Dance and Voice Class

Terren Mueller - Voice

Katie Parkinson - Voice Class

Tess Richie - Karen Morrow Scholarship - Voice

Arielle Schwitkis - Acting

Winter 2008

Amy Buchwald – Music Theatre

Tiffany Chalothorn – Dance, Acting, Voice

Su-Young Kim – Voice

Tara Lara – Dance

Emily Lenkeit – Music Theatre

Mike Lopez – Dance & Music Theatre

Amy Rosinsky – Music Theatre

Courtney Stennett – Voice

Jessica Stennett – Music Theatre

Summer 2008

Elise Aronson – Music Theatre (Patty Murphy scholarship) & Voice

Tiffany Chalothorn – Patty Murphy Music Theatre Scholarship & Voice

Andrew Chung – Music Theatre

Loren Gonzales – Music Theatre

Chantelle Jordan – Voice

Danielle Jordan - Voice

Toshani Jordan – Music Theatre & Dance

Terren Mueller - Voice

Laura Rensing – Music Theatre

Theresa Serrano – Music Theatre

Jessica Stennett – Music Theatre

Emily Verla – Music Theatre & Dance

Brittany Walters – Music Theatre

Fall 2008

Delphi Borich – Dance

Karin Bryeans – Music Theatre

Cesar Bulosan – Dance & Music Theatre

Andrew Chung – Karen Morrow Scholarship - Music Theatre

Ben Horvat – Dance & Music Theatre

Courtney Stennett – Music Theatre

Jessica Stennett – Karen Morrow Scholarship - Music Theatre & Dance

Brittany Walters – Dance & Music Theatre

Winter 2007

Elise Aronson – Voice, Music Theatre, Dance

Amy Buchwald – Music Theatre

Tiffany Chalothorn – Voice

Toshani Jordan – Voice

Nichole Von Winckelmann – Voice

Summer 2007

Elise Aronson -  Voice

Nada Award - Acting

Tyler Duncan - Acting and Voice

Toshani Jordan - Ballet &  Music Theatre

Rachel Lee - Voice

Fall 2007

Kara Ajetunmobi – Dance

Delphi Borich – Music Theatre

Tiffany Chalothorn – Music Theatre

Tyler Duncan – Dance & Music Theatre

Emily Lenkeit – Music Theatre

Mike Lopez – Dance & Music Theatre

Emily Verla – Voice & Acting

Brittany Walters – Dance & Music Theatre

Winter 2006

Michelle Akeley – Voice & Acting

Vivian Amezcua – Music Theatre

Amy Buchwld – Music Theatre

Tiffany Chalothorn – Dance & Voice

Rebecca Ginsberg – Dance & Music Theatre

Toshani Jordan – Dance

Lauren Kidwell – Voice

Rachel Lee – Voice

Michelle Rahim – Dance

Kellianne Safarik – Music Theatre

Nichole Von Winckelmann – Dance & Voice

Summer 2006

Elise Aronson – Voice

Zachary Barnes – Music Theatre

Jezennia Cortez – Voice

Tara Lara – Music Theatre

Rachel Lee – Dance

Yolanda Villacresses – Voice

Nichole Von Winckelmann – Voice

Cayt’lan Wayt –  Voice

Fall 2006

Elise Aronson – Voice, Acting & Irv Kimber Music Theatre scholarship

Jezennia Cortez – Voice

Toshani Jordan – Music Theatre

Tara Lara – Music Theatre & Dance

Winter 2005

Rachel Lee – Music Theatre & Dance

Kyle Mockett – Music Theatre & Dance

Molly Perkins – Voice & Dance

Eric Pham – Music Theatre & Dance

Kellianne Safarik – Voice Class

Nichole Von Winckelmann – Voice

Summer 2005

Alyssa Barrios – Voice

Maru Espiritu - Voice

Theresa Glawe – Music Theatre

Toshani Jordan – Music Theatre

Juliet Kidwell – Voice

Lauren Kidwell - Voice

Rachel Lee – Music Theatre & Dance

Nichole Von Winckelmann – Music Theatre

Cayt’lan Wayt – Irv Kimber Music Theatre & Voice

Fall 2005

Careth Arnold – Dance

Marisa Baram – Music Theatre

Tiffany Chalothorn – Music Theatre & Dance

Toshani Jordan – Dance

Juliet Kidwell – Music Theatre & Dance

Lauren Kidwell – Music Theatre & Dance

Julianne Lawson – Dance

Nicholas Law - Acting

Rachel Lee – Voice

Molly Perkins – Voice

Jeannette Shroyer – Dance

Kristen Steach – Voice

Steven Washington - Dance

Nichole Von Winckelmann – Voice

Winter 2004

Karin Bryeans - Ballet

Maryann Colella - College Prep Scholarship & Music Theatre

Bianca Ferguson - Voice Class

Nicole Gerron - Music Theatre

Milinda Meehan - Karen Morrow Scholarship

Ryan Ogburn - Dance

Angelica Roque - Music Theatre

Kristen Steach - Voice

Jenna Torluemke - Voice Class

Cayt'lan Wayt - College Prep Scholarship & Irv Kimber Music Theatre

Summer 2004

Maryann Colella - Irv Kimber Music Theatre, Dance & Voice Class

Cale Espinel - Music Theatre & Dance

Bianca Ferguson - Voice Class & Music Theatre

Nicole Gerron - Music Theatre

Rachel Lee - Music Theatre & Dance

Lauren Lepire - Music Theatre

Vivian Martinez - Music Theatre & Dance

Alia Saleh - Music Theatre & Dance

Jeannette Shroyer - Voice

Kristen Steach -  Music Theatre

Cayt'lan Wayt - Voice

Heather White -  Voice

Fall 2004

Bianca Ferguson - Music Theatre

Nicole Gerron - Dance

Rachel Lee - Music Theatre & Dance

Kellianne Safarik - Voice Class

Nichole Von Winckelmann - Music Theatre & Dance

Steven Washington - Dance

Winter 2003

Karin Bryeans - Music Theatre & Dance

Mari Cataldo - Dance

Lindsey Gearhart - Voice

Nicole Gerron - Music Theatre & Dance

Jeannette Shroyer - Music Theatre

Aiysha Sinclair - Voice & Acting

Jenna Torluemke - Dance

Steven Washington - Irv Kimber Music Theatre Scholarship & Dance

Summer 2003

Kevin Baumgartner - Music Theatre

Robin Francis - Music Theatre

Lindsey Gearhart - Voice

Nicole Gerron - Music Theatre & Dance

Jeannette Shroyer - Music Theatre & Acting

Jenna Torluemke - Dance & Music Theatre

Steven Washington - Irv Kimber Music Theatre Scholarship & Dance

Fall 2003

Karin Bryeans - Music Theatre

Maryann Colella - Irv Kimber Music Theatre Scholarship & Dance

Corie Coleman - Voice

Lauren Lepire - Acting

Jillian Mitchell - Voice

Jeannette Shroyer - Music Theatre, Voice & Dance

Jenna Torluemke - Dance

Steven Washington - Music Theatre

Cayt'lan Wayt - College Prep Scholarship

Winter 2002

Lindsey Gearhart - Voice

Nicole Gerron - Voice & Dance

Kristin Jones - Voice

Milinda Meehan - Voice

Nicole Milliner - Music Theatre

Carmen Rodriguez - Music Theatre

Jeannette Shroyer - Music Theatre & Dance   Kristen Steach - Voice

Jenna Torluemke - Dance & Voice

Kristen Ueda - Dance

Nichole Von Winckelmann - The Irv Kimber Music Theatre Scholarship

Shauna Witherspoon - Voice

Summer 2002

Lindsey Gearhart - Voice

Erika Olsen - Music Theatre

Molly Perkins - The Irv Kimber Music Theatre Scholarship and Dance

Kristen Steach - Voice

Jenna Torluemke - Music Theatre

Nichole Von Winckelmann - The Irv Kimber Music Theatre Scholarship, Dance and Voice

Elise Yoshida - Music Theatre and Dance

Fall 2002

Joni Efflandt - Voice

Nicole Gerron - Music Theatre & Dance

Lindsey Gearhart - Irv Kimber Music Theatre Scholarship & Dance

Milinda Meehan - Karen Morrow Scholarship & Voice

Jeannette Shroyer - Music Theatre & Dance

Jenna Torluemke - Music Theatre & Dance

Steven Washington - Music Theatre

Jackie Williams - Dance

Winter 2001

Chelsea Colwell - Music Theatre & Dance

Nicole Gerron -  Voice & Harmony Workshop

Melinda Meehan - Voice

Ashley Perez - Voice

Carmen Rodriguez - Voice II, Harmony & Music Theatre

Jeannette Shroyer - Music Theatre

Alexis Sweeney - Music Theatre

Kristen Taylor - Music Theatre

Angie Thompson - Theatre Dance

Kristin Ueda - Theatre Dance

Amand Vitello -  Theatre Dance

Summer 2001

Kyle Berbach

Tricia Fukuhara

Eboni Johns

Bonnie Smalley

Jenna Torluemke

Cayt'lan Wayt

Fall 2001

Felicia Blasingame - Music Theatre & Dance
Lindsey Gearhart - Voice
Nicole Gerron - Music Theatre & Dance
Milinda Meehan - Voice
Michael Mendez - Voice
Christina Putrelo - Music Theatre
Ashlie Rodriguez - Voice

Carmen Rodriguez - Music Theatre
Kristen Steach - Voice
Jenna Torluemke - Music Theatre
Kristen Ueda - Dance
Cayt'lan Wayt - Voice
Nichole Von Winckelmann - Music Theatre, Dance & Acting

This is Copyright © 2019  All Rights Reserved by Professional School for the Arts

Site by FiveWestDesign

1329 Sartori Avenue   Torrance, CA 90501